MANAS RESOURCES LIMITED ORDINARY FULLY PAID
Top 20 Listing as at 31/01/2021

RankHolder NameDesignationCurrent Securities%
1RESOLUTE TREASURY PL523,899,83518.98%
2MR PHILIP REESE189,546,1666.87%
3BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTDIB AU NOMS RETAILC149,079,6885.40%
4RESOLUTE (TREASURY) PTY LTD79,294,8742.87%
5RESOLUTE MINING LIMITED79,290,0002.87%
6PERSEUS MINING LIMITED62,683,8372.27%
7MR NICHOLAS JAMES LAMBOS44,503,3331.61%
8CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED36,420,0961.32%
9MR JUSTIN ALBERT TREMAIN &
MRS SASHA TARA TREMAIN
J & S TREMAIN SUPERFUND A/C33,333,3331.21%
10ESM LIMITED30,000,0001.09%
11STORMCLASSIC PTY LTDSVENDSEN PENSION FUND A/C27,967,0551.01%
12MRS ERIN REBECCA HUNTER MYALL27,000,0000.98%
13HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED24,781,5100.90%
14CORREZE PTY LTD22,222,2220.81%
14MR JUSTIN ALBERT TREMAINJ & S TREMAIN FAMILY A/C22,222,2220.81%
15MR THOMAS REESE22,000,0000.80%
16JETOSEA PTY LIMITED19,792,5920.72%
17J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED18,068,1680.65%
18MR STEPHEN MICHAEL LAMBOS17,250,0000.62%
19WELL FOREVER PTY LTDWELL SF A/C16,125,0000.58%
20COMSEC NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 15,096,2830.55%
TOP 20 TOTAL1,460,576,21452.91%