MANAS RESOURCES LIMITED ORDINARY FULLY PAID
Top 20 Listing as at 30/09/2020

RankHolder NameDesignationCurrent Securities%
1RESOLUTE TREASURY PL523,899,83519.82%
2MR PHILIP REESE189,546,1667.17%
3BNP PARIBAS NOM PLIB AU NOMS RETAILC138,532,0455.24%
4RESOLUTE (TREASURY) PTY LTD79,294,8743.00%
5RESOLUTE MINING LIMITED79,290,0003.00%
6PERSEUS MINING LIMITED62,683,8372.37%
7MR NICHOLAS JAMES LAMBOS44,503,3331.68%
8CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED36,472,8161.38%
9HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED32,292,5071.22%
10ESM LIMITED30,000,0001.14%
11BNP PARIBAS NOM PLLGT BANK AG DRP28,997,2891.10%
12STORMCLASSIC PTY LTDSVENDSEN PENSION FUND A/C27,967,0551.06%
13MRS ERIN REBECCA HUNTER MYALL27,000,0001.02%
14MR THOMAS REESE22,000,0000.83%
15JETOSEA PTY LIMITED20,000,0000.76%
16J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED19,118,1680.72%
17MR STEPHEN MICHAEL LAMBOS17,250,0000.65%
18COLMARG PTY LTD15,058,0560.57%
19MR ENORE QUERIN &
MRS MARIA QUERIN
15,000,0000.57%
19MR BIN ABDULLAH MAHBOB &
MR MOHD FAZAL MAHBOB
15,000,0000.57%
19MR JOHN PURCELL15,000,0000.57%
20MS LIFANG ZHANG14,000,0000.53%
TOP 20 TOTAL1,452,905,98154.97%